Trustees

Trustees

Each stone toward the Lovecraft Main Commons is lined with members for the Trustees.

This institution exists because of the donations of these good people, who have funded our university and its goals to a higher excellence in education. Information on them exists through these links. Some have been more involved in the university’s activities through expeditions and research while others have graciously funded our foundation.

If you are interested in joining The Board of Trustees, please visit the Registrar’s Office.

Now viewing 151 through 200 of 539 Alumni found.
Yankı Enki
Occult Studies
1920


Jonathon Stewart Douglas
Religion
1928


Gabriel Thomas Morgan
Medieval Metaphysics
1920


Bryan Snowdon-Way
Occult Studies
1965


Wayne P. Kroncke
Biology
1947


Sean Lusk
Medieval Metaphysics
1937


Gregory Earl Williams
Cryptozoology
1967


Reverend Gavin G. Gavial
Medieval Metaphysics
1929


John R.Hillman Jr
Religion
1941


Robert Jason White
Astr
1923


Bradley James Mahurin
Astronomy
1930


Albert Altimira Villalobos
Occult Studies
1965


singsing
Geography
1923


David Laskowski
English
1928


DrYang
English
1948


Matthew Wallace
Ancient History
1964


Burton A. Venaas
Occult Studies
1963


Mark Chiu
Psychology
1946


Athena Costilow
Medieval Metaphysics
1928


Michael Bowles
Occult Studies
1928


JAMD
Medieval Metaphysics
1965


Rob Roy
Medieval Metaphysics
1957


Tyler Middleton
Occult Studies
1926


Jesus Cano
Ancient History
1933


Gregory Watson
Ancient History
1946


Miorelli Stefano
Ancient History
1926


Marshall Howes
Occult Studies
1907


Darlene Szots
Psychology
1902


Dominic Michael Tanza
Ancient History
1957


Andrew Harrison
Psychology
1926


RS
Cryptozoology
1965


LeviGeorge
Occult Studies
1924


James Lewis Slate II
Photography
1915


Arnd Moritz
Occult Studies
1965


Richard L. Baran Jr
Ancient History
1962


Scotty Dwight Lawrence Bridge
Occult Studies
1925


Michael Grogan
Ancient History
1963


Thorin Segler
Psychology
1927


Jeff McClure
Psychology
1965


Peter Bush
Biology
1965


Joshua Alexander Gibson
Ancient History
1922


Michael Cieslak
Occult Studies
1921


Estil Vance
Cryptozoology
1922


Jaime C. Tyler
Sociometrics
1942


Monica Gilbert
Cryptozoology
1905


Tymoteusz Alan Chrzanowski
Occult Studies
1937


Frank W. Hall
Ancient History
1965


Katherine Terban
Mathematics
1907


Charles Aquila Coulombe
Medieval Metaphysics
1921


Barton Wayne Seal
Mathematics
1931