Trustees

Trustees

Each stone toward the Lovecraft Main Commons is lined with members for the Trustees.

This institution exists because of the donations of these good people, who have funded our university and its goals to a higher excellence in education. Information on them exists through these links. Some have been more involved in the university’s activities through expeditions and research while others have graciously funded our foundation.

If you are interested in joining The Board of Trustees, please visit the Registrar’s Office.

Now viewing 1 through 50 of 534 Alumni found.
Joshua David Shanks
Ancient History
1900


Ted


A. W. McClure
Occult Studies
1948


Abbie Brown
Medieval Metaphysics
1928


Adrien Nones
Ancient History
1965


Al Desrochers
Archeology
1928


Alan Jones
Occult Studies
1902


Albert M. Frank III
Fine Arts
1928


Albert Altimira Villalobos
Occult Studies
1965


Alex Bradley
Fine Arts
1928


Alexander von Hochtritt
Occult Studies
1908


Alexander Furst
Medieval Metaphysics
1900


Alexandre Luis de Paula
Chemistry
1965


Alfred J Garcia
Engineering
1929


Alfred Luke Smith
Anthropology
1925


Alfred Smith
Astronomy
1928


Alonzo Andrews
Cryptozoology
1957


Alyssa Renee Tyree
Occult Studies
1904


Andrea Bizioli
Occult Studies
1919


Andrea Louise Mills
Psychology
1929


Andreas Spieler
Chemistry
1929


Andrew J. McMenamin
Psychology
1928


Andrew Harrison
Psychology
1926


Andrew Hope
Occult Studies
1924


Anthony B Ciak
Occult Studies
1917


Anthony C. Glover
Philosophy
1905


Anthony A. Labriola
Occult Studies
1922


Anthony Dixon Jr.
Astronomy
1905


Antonio Polo
Astronomy
1925


Arnd Moritz
Occult Studies
1965


Ashe Voodoo Jones Russell
Occult Studies
1928


Athena Costilow
Medieval Metaphysics
1928


Atwood MacMullin Boyd
Ancient History
1906


Ayla Theydon-Payne
Medicine
1921


Aymee R Michels
Chemistry
1923


B P Pfeiffer
Occult Studies
1942


Balthazar Griffiths
Ancient History
1929


Balthazar Irving Khan
Occult Studies
1925


Barbara A. Griffith
Occult Studies
1895


Barry D. Guertin
Occult Studies
1929


Barton Wayne Seal
Mathematics
1931


Benoit Zephiriel Casini
Anthropology
1921


Bernard J McLaughlin
Medieval Metaphysics
1914


Blair R Fawcett
Anthropology
1910


Bonnie Zabytko
Classical Languages
1905


Bradley Delforce
Music
1929


Bradley John Wood
Mathematics
1939


Bradley James Mahurin
Astronomy
1930


Brandon Storm
Anthropology
1908


Brent R Shaw
Psychology
1924