Trustees

Trustees

Each stone toward the Lovecraft Main Commons is lined with members for the Trustees.

This institution exists because of the donations of these good people, who have funded our university and its goals to a higher excellence in education. Information on them exists through these links. Some have been more involved in the university’s activities through expeditions and research while others have graciously funded our foundation.

If you are interested in joining The Board of Trustees, please visit the Registrar’s Office.

Now viewing 1 through 50 of 534 Alumni found.
C.T.H.U.L.H.U.
Ancient History
1900


Joshua David Shanks
Ancient History
1900


Maggie-beth
Medieval Metaphysics
1926


Ibn_al_Haytham
Mathematics
1909


Rasputin
Occult Studies
1965


LeviGeorge
Occult Studies
1924


RS
Cryptozoology
1965


Ted


JAMD
Medieval Metaphysics
1965


DrYang
English
1948


singsing
Geography
1923


Scott "Abraxas" Snyder
Occult Studies
1939


Jimmy "JR" Ray Tyner III
Medieval Metaphysics
1928


Charles A Noonan III
Psychology
1928


William A. Coonradt
Archeology
1909


Richard A. Gillette
Ancient History
1908


Markus A. Gockel
Archeology
1928


Barbara A. Griffith
Occult Studies
1895


Melanie A. Ketterer
Occult Studies
1901


Anthony A. Labriola
Occult Studies
1922


Nicholas A. Misner
Occult Studies
1917


David A. Stanley
Geology
1928


M. A. Stone
Occult Physics
1906


Burton A. Venaas
Occult Studies
1963


Mike Ackman
Occult Studies
1925


Warren Adams-Ockrassa
Mathematics
1923


Levi Aggett
Occult Studies
1928


Tymoteusz Alan Chrzanowski
Occult Studies
1937


Garret Alan Myhan
Philosophy
1924


Sean Alan Ryan
English
1908


Mark Alden Smith
Medieval Metaphysics
1919


Joshua Alexander Gibson
Ancient History
1922


Jason Alexander Shin
Ancient History
1965


Albert Altimira Villalobos
Occult Studies
1965


Jeffrey Anderson
Occult Studies
1920


Alonzo Andrews
Cryptozoology
1957


Reverend Eric Anger
Anthropology
1904


Susan Ankney
Psychology
1928


Patience Ann Allaway
Physics
1928


Kelly Ann Gauthier
Psychology
1923


Heather Anne Crews
Occult Studies
1913


Kelly Anne Hayes
Occult Studies
1965


Kelly Anne Nulty
Occult Studies
1928


Stephanie Anne Segel
Archeology
1928


Walt Anthony
Fine Arts
1906


Joseph Anthony Payne
Medieval Metaphysics
1928


Charles Aquila Coulombe
Medieval Metaphysics
1921


James Arthur Fudge
Archeology
1929


Kevin Arthur Smith
Psychology
1925


David Arthur Young
Ancient History
1965