Trustees

Trustees

Each stone toward the Lovecraft Main Commons is lined with members for the Trustees.

This institution exists because of the donations of these good people, who have funded our university and its goals to a higher excellence in education. Information on them exists through these links. Some have been more involved in the university’s activities through expeditions and research while others have graciously funded our foundation.

If you are interested in joining The Board of Trustees, please visit the Registrar’s Office.

Now viewing 1 through 50 of 534 Alumni found.
Alfred Smith
Astronomy
1928


Chancellor Smith
Medieval Metaphysics
1928


C.T.H.U.L.H.U.
Ancient History
1900


Constantine L Costopoulos
Classical Languages
1929


Antonio Polo
Astronomy
1925


Katherine Nicole Gonzalez
Ancient History
1923


Chas Bardsley
Medieval Metaphysics
1929


Caillean Maureen McMahon
Biology
1913


Blair R Fawcett
Anthropology
1910


Karl Lee Justice III
Ancient History
1929


Andrea Bizioli
Occult Studies
1919


T. Gerald Mullen
Psychology
1928


Timothy Balzer
Psychology
1928


Clifton James Heckman
Archeology
1929


Michael Lewis Cerrato
Ancient History
1927


Sebastien Doyon
Ancient History
1927


Andrea Louise Mills
Psychology
1929


Matthew Masich
Psychology
1922


Balthazar Irving Khan
Occult Studies
1925


Justin D. Barber
Occult Studies
1916


Christopher S. Hatcher
Engineering
1929


Hroi Norsix
Medieval Metaphysics
1929


Brent R Shaw
Psychology
1924


Robert Lewis
Medieval Metaphysics
1929


Alfred J Garcia
Engineering
1929


Bonnie Zabytko
Classical Languages
1905


Raclaw Schablotski
Medieval Metaphysics
1925


David Jones
Philosophy
1903


Robert Freeborn
Music
1918


Erick Karl Weigel Sr.
Religion
1911


Eric Naranjo
Psychology
1929


Dominick Bruno Jr
Sociometrics
1923


Erin Masich
Anthropology
1924


carol Rondou
Occult Studies
1917


Dean Zephyr Hoff
Geography
1907


Benoit Zephiriel Casini
Anthropology
1921


Dennis Edward Finley
Medieval Metaphysics
1901


David Massa
Ancient History
1915


Richard A. Gillette
Ancient History
1908


Timothy G. White
Philosophy
1927


Steve P Pelikan
Classical Languages
1924


Michael Raymond
Psychology
1921


Reverend Douglas Anthony Perkins
Medieval Metaphysics
1929


Joshua Russell
Biology
1929


Bradley Delforce
Music
1929


Manuel de la Mileo
Mathematics
1917


William Douglas Bramlett
English
1902


Ryan Quinn McIntire
Fine Arts
1923


Yuri Tkachenko
Philosophy
1900


Mark Tailleur
Engineering
1918